top of page

Trenton Wooler Elks Lodge Workshop

Join us at Trenton Elks Lodge for a Creative Sign-making workshop!

We're excited to offer workshops that bring our community together.

Come and make something special for the season! We can’t wait to see you!

To reserve your spot in a workshop, full payment is required

at the time of registration.

​

Cancellation Policy
As these workshops are fundraisers, all payments are non-refundable.

If you’re unable to attend, your sign will be set aside for you to pick up and complete at home. Signs can be picked up from the event organizer unless otherwise arranged.

 

Thank you for your understanding and for supporting this fundraiser—we truly appreciate it!

 

5EEF0D3A-E187-4AF2-9863-6DC5ED38F6CD.PNG
Birthday
Year
Month
Day
PICK A DATE
Fri. Oct 23rd 6:30pm
CHOOSE YOUR DESIGN- PLEASE NOTE THE TRUCK IS INTERCHANGEABLE- IF YOU DO NOT HAVE TRUCK CHOOSE TRUCK AND INSERT BUNDLE
12' highland with Fall Hat
12' highland with Fall Hat$60
12" Halloween 4x4 truck
12" Halloween 4x4 truck $55
2 layered Ghost 17x11
2 layered Ghost 17x11 $60
14" Hello Fall With Bow
14" Hello Fall With Bow$60
Truck with BOO Crew Insert
Truck with BOO Crew Insert $55
BOO CrewI Insert only (already have truck)
BOO CrewI Insert only (already have truck)$30
Truck With Autumn Insert
Truck With Autumn Insert$55
Autumn Insert Only
Autumn Insert Only$30
Truck with Trick Or Treat  Insert
Truck with Trick Or Treat Insert$55
Trick Or Treat  Insert Only (already have truck)
Trick Or Treat Insert Only (already have truck) $30
Truck With  Country Snowman Insert
Truck With Country Snowman Insert$55
Country Snowman  Insert Only
Country Snowman Insert Only$30
12'; Highland with Winter Hat
12'; Highland with Winter Hat$60
12' Highland with  Holly Hat
12' Highland with Holly Hat$60
13" Winter Is Stupid
13" Winter Is Stupid$55
12' Tis The Season
12' Tis The Season$55
12' Merry Christmas Barn
12' Merry Christmas Barn$55
14" Warm Winter Wishes
14" Warm Winter Wishes$60
12" Holiday Truck
12" Holiday Truck$55
13" Gingerbread House
13" Gingerbread House$55
Truck with "Gingerbread" Insert
Truck with "Gingerbread" Insert$55
Gingerbread Insert Only 
(You have Truck)
Gingerbread Insert Only (You have Truck)$30
Truck With "Trio Insert"
(If you don't have Truck)
Truck With "Trio Insert" (If you don't have Truck)$55
Trio Insert Only 
(You Have Truck)
Trio Insert Only (You Have Truck)$30
Truck With "Snowman" Insert
Truck With "Snowman" Insert $55
Snowman Insert Only
(You Have Truck)
Snowman Insert Only (You Have Truck)$30
Truck with "Gnome Insert (If you don't have Truck)
Truck with "Gnome Insert (If you don't have Truck)$55
Gnome Insert Only
(You Have Truck)
Gnome Insert Only (You Have Truck)$30
Truck With "Christmas Tree" Insert
Truck With "Christmas Tree" Insert$55
"Christmas Tree"  Insert Only
"Christmas Tree" Insert Only$30
Truck With Santa Insert
Truck With Santa Insert$55
Santa Insert Only
Santa Insert Only$30
Truck With Warm Up Here Insert
Truck With Warm Up Here Insert$55
Warm Up Here Insert
Warm Up Here Insert$30
Truck With Santa Helper's Insert
Truck With Santa Helper's Insert$55
Santa Helpers Insert Only
Santa Helpers Insert Only$30
Truck With Ski Lodge Insert
Truck With Ski Lodge Insert$55
Ski Lodge Insert Only
Ski Lodge Insert Only$30
Dog Mom
Dog Mom$60
Hope You Like Dog Hair
Hope You Like Dog Hair$60
14' Camp With Us, We Will Train You
14' Camp With Us, We Will Train You$55
bottom of page